<dd id="0xsv3"></dd>

    <wbr id="0xsv3"><source id="0xsv3"></source></wbr>

    <nav id="0xsv3"><listing id="0xsv3"></listing></nav>
      <nav id="0xsv3"><listing id="0xsv3"></listing></nav><strong id="0xsv3"></strong>
    1. <nav id="0xsv3"></nav>
      <samp id="0xsv3"></samp>

      产品展示

      当前位置:主页 > 产品展示 > TT电子 > 光纤传感器 > 光纤传感器

      光纤传感器

      型号:OPF350A

      产品时间:2020-09-02

      产品资料:下载资料

      简要描述:

      OPF350A光纤传感器
      The OPF350A fiber optic transmitter is a high performance device packaged for data communication links.

      详细介绍

      OPF350A 光纤传感器(光电子产品)

      Features:
      • 850 nm LED technology
      • TO-18 plastic clear-cap package
      • Electrically isolated plastic cap package
      • High thermal stability
      • High optical coupling efficiency to multimode fiber
      • Industrial temperature range

      Description:
      The OPF350A fiber optic transmitter is a high performance device packaged for data communication links. This transmitter is an 850 nm GaAlAs LED and is specifically designed to efficiently launch optical power into fibers ranging in size from 50/125μm up to 200/300μm diameter fiber. Multiple power ranges with upper and lower limits are offered which allows the designer to select a device best suited for the application.

      This product’s combination of features including high speed and efficient coupled power makes it an ideal transmitter for integration into all types of data communications equipment.

      Applications:
      • Power generation communication
      • Industrial Ethernet equipment
      • Copper-to-fiber media conversion
      • Intra-system fiber optic links
      • Video surveillance systems

       


      产品咨询

      留言框

      • 产品:

      • 您的单位:

      • 您的姓名:

      • 联系电话:

      • 常用邮箱:

      • 省份:

      • 详细地址:

      • 补充说明:

      • 验证码:

        请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7

      版权所有 © 2019 上海蒸鑫电子科技有限公司 沪ICP备14039699号-1 技术支持:化工仪器网 管理登陆 GoogleSitemap

      在线客服 联系方式 二维码

      服务热线

      86-021-64576299

      扫一扫,关注我们

      快三彩票平台